Spielberichte/Bilder - 2020/2021
FC Neustadt 1911 e.V.
FS Fr 10.07.2020 19:15 Uhr TuS Bonndorf - FC Neustadt 2 : 2 (1:0) FS So 19.07.2020 15:00 Uhr VfR Bad Bellingen - FC Neustadt 0 : 3 (0:2) FS Sa 25.07.2020 17:00 Uhr FC Königsfeld - FC Neustadt 3 : 0 (1:0) P-Quali. Sa 01.08.2020 15:30 Uhr FC Schonach - FC Neustadt 0 : 4 (0:1) Bericht Bilder Pokal Sa 08.08.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Geisingen - FC Neustadt 1 : 4 (0:1) Bericht Bilder Pokal Sa 15.08.2020 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC 08 Villingen 0 : 3 (0:2) Bericht Bilder 1. Sp. So 23.08.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Walbertsweiler-Reng. - FC Neustadt 0 : 1 (0:0) Bericht 2. Sp. So 30.08.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Neustadt - FV Marbach 2 : 2 (0:1) Bericht Bilder 3. Sp. So 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg F.A.L. - FC Neustadt 0 : 2 (0:1) Bericht 4. Sp. Sa 12.09.2020 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC Bad Dürrheim 1 : 0 (0:0) Bericht Bilder 5. Sp. So 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Denkingen - FC Neustadt 1 : 1 (0:1) Bericht 6. Sp. Sa 26.09.2020 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC Überlingen 2 : 3 (1:2) Bericht 7. Sp. Sa 03.10.2020 15:30 Uhr SC Gottmadingen-Biet. - FC Neustadt 3 : 2 (2:0) Bericht Bilder 8. Sp. Sa 10.10.2020 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC 07 Furtwangen 0 : 5 (0:2) Bericht Bilder 9. Sp. So 18.10.2020 FC Neustadt - Spielfrei 10. Sp. Sa 24.10.2020 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC Löffingen 1 : 1 (1:1) Bericht Bilder 11. Sp. So 01.11.2020 14:30 Uhr FC Schonach - FC Neustadt 12. Sp. Sa 07.11.2020 14:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - Hegauer FV 13. Sp. Sa 14.11.2020 14:30 Uhr VfR Stockach 09 - FC Neustadt 14. Sp. Sa 21.11.2020 14:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - SG Dettingen-Ding- 15. Sp. Sa 28.11.2020 14:30 Uhr FC Gutmadingen - FC Neustadt 16. Sp. Sa 05.12.2020 14:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC Singen 17. Sp. So 13.12.2020 14:30 Uhr Türk. SV Konstanz - FC Neustadt 18. Sp. Sa 20.02.2021 14:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FV Walbertsweiler-R. 19. Sp. Sa 27.02.2021 14:30 Uhr FV Marbach - FC Neustadt 20. Sp. Sa 06.03.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - SpVgg F.A.L. 21. Sp. Sa 13.03.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Bad Dürrheim - FC Neustadt 22. Sp. Sa 20.03.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - SV Denkingen 23. Sp. Sa 27.03.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Überlingen - FC Neustadt 24. Sp. Sa 03.04.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - SC Gottmadingen-B. 25. Sp. Sa 10.04.2021 15:00 Uhr FC 07 Furtwangen - FC Neustadt 26. Sp. So 18.04.2021 FC Neustadt - Spielfrei 27. Sp. Sa 24.04.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Löffingen - FC Neustadt 28. Sp. Sa 01.05.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC Schonach 29. Sp. So 09.05.2021 15:00 Uhr Hegauer FV - FC Neustadt 30. Sp. Sa 15.05.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - VfR Stockach 09 31. Sp. Sa 22.05.2021 15:30 Uhr SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf - FC Neustadt 32. Sp. Sa 29.05.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - FC Gutmadingen 33. Sp. Sa 05.06.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Singen - FC Neustadt 34. Sp. Sa 12.06.2021 15:30 Uhr FC Neustadt - Türk. SV Konstanz
   © 2019-  FC Neustadt 1911 e.V.
Spielerstatistik - 2020/2021
FC Neustadt 1911 e.V.
FC Neustadt 1911 e.V.
FC Neustadt 1911 e.V.
Stand: 24.10.2020EinsätzeWechselSpielminutenToreKarten / Strafen
gespieltim KaderEinAusgesamtpro Spielgesamtpro Spielgelbgelb-rotrotZeit
Kiefer, Rick90 01790 87,77800,000 100 0
Fantov, Sime900276484,88900,0001000
Tritschler, Markus900276284,66700,0002000
Papa, Fabian901073281,33300,0001000
Klein, Raphael810269787,12510,1254000
Mundinger, Arne700063090,00000,0001000
Delic, Ivan700063090,00000,0000000
Samma, Sam701162989,85750,7145000
Tritschler, Tobias903258965,44400,0001000
Takuete, Hermann905446151,22200,0002000
Gutscher, Tobias501137374,60020,4000010
Kosic, Nikola602234457,33310,1672000
Ketterer, Stefan410332882,00000,0002000
Köycü, Fehti441127067,50020,5001010
Orosaj, Pjetar614125141,83300,0004100
Eckert, Niklas351117759,00000,0001000
Katava, Josip452217243,00000,0000000
Rommler, Tom443014335,75000,0001000
Fischer, Thomas220214271,00000,0000000
Brosi, Paul453111629,00000,0001000
Werner, Manuel10009090,00000,0000000
Agbodenou, David12009090,00000,0000000
Fischer, Björn101011,00000,0000000
Niederprüm, Fabian0100  0,0000,000000
Simon, Rudolf0100  0,0000,000000
Feser, Ruben0100  0,0000,000000
 
Made with MAGI
1. Mannschaft - 2019/2020
FC Neustadt 1911 e.V.
FC Neustadt 1911 e.V.