Stand: 13.04.2019
EinsätzeWechselSpielminutenToreKarten / Strafen
gespieltim KaderEinAusgesamtpro Spielgesamtpro Spielgelbgelb-rotrotZeit
Balke, Arthur140 011260 90,00090,643 600 0
Beha, Heiko14000126090,00000,0002000
Feser, Ruben14008116182,92910,0715000
Dias Cardoso, Stefan12001106188,41760,5004000
Blank, Alexander12102106088,33300,0001000
Balke, Anton1101091383,00010,0913100
Kanicok, Ali1102588380,27300,0001000
Becker, Stephen1002075375,30000,0000000
Manduric, Ilija722163090,00010,1431000
Orosaj, Pjetar700261387,57110,1431000
Remgen, Sergej905355761,88930,3331000
Dengler, Joscha650054090,00000,0000000
Böttcher, Dennis726048969,85700,0000000
Fischer, Björn510145090,000102,0001000
Camara, Sainey412130676,50000,0000000
Nietzel, Kenny401327268,00000,0000000
Kapetanovic, Daniel300027090,00010,3331000
Berczi, Daniel301027090,00010,3330000
Dogriev, Islam300027090,00000,0001000
Akdeniz, Cem301027090,00000,0000000
Steiert, Aaron302022474,66700,0000000
Khalifa, Amer200018090,00000,0000000
Seng, Dennis200018090,00000,0000000
Ditz, Edwin200018090,00000,0000000
Kindermann, Kai323013244,00010,3330000
Barros Dias, Frank200210753,50000,0000000
Mahmud, Samad201010753,50000,0000000
Hodroj, Hussain10009090,00000,0001000
Manduric, Ivan10009090,00000,0000000
Feser, Jonas11009090,00000,0000000
Luketic, Marko10009090,00000,0000000
Willmann, Fabian10009090,00000,0000000
Schuldis, Tobias21117135,50000,0000000
Hodroj, Mohamed10016868,00000,0000000
Cardoso, André Mesquita20212211,00000,0000000
Cakmak, Cem101011,00000,0000000
Mahler, Oliver030000,0000,000000
Beha, Andreas0100  0,0000,000000
Kambi, Lamin020000,0000,000000
Magnsa, Suleman0100  0,0000,000000
Wiesler, Felix0200  0,0000,000000