Stand: 15.06.2019
EinsätzeWechselSpielminutenToreKarten / Strafen
gespieltim KaderEinAusgesamtpro Spielgesamtpro Spielgelbgelb-rotrotZeit
Balke, Arthur200 011788 89,400140,700 710 0
Beha, Heiko20000180090,00000,0004000
Feser, Ruben19009159183,73710,0539100
Dias Cardoso, Stefan18002155686,44470,3898000
Blank, Alexander17104148287,17600,0001000
Balke, Anton16010135784,81310,0635200
Becker, Stephen1402395868,42900,0001000
Kanicok, Ali13325106381,76900,0001000
Böttcher, Dennis1239178365,25000,0000000
Dengler, Joscha1151090782,45500,0000000
Remgen, Sergej1006359759,70030,3001000
Manduric, Ilija832269687,00010,1251000
Cardoso, André Mesquita804333642,00000,0000000
Orosaj, Pjetar700261387,57110,1431000
Schuldis, Tobias625128547,50000,0000000
Camara, Sainey624136160,16700,0000000
Fischer, Björn620248781,167101,6671000
Nietzel, Kenny602340767,83300,0001000
Kindermann, Kai543127254,40020,4001000
Khalifa, Amer530142284,40000,0000000
Akdeniz, Cem501244689,20000,0000000
Berczi, Daniel501045090,00030,6000000
Seng, Dennis500045090,00000,0001000
Steiert, Aaron302022474,66700,0000000
Barros Dias, Frank301216053,33300,0000000
Kapetanovic, Daniel300027090,00010,3331000
Dogriev, Islam300027090,00000,0001000
Ditz, Edwin300027090,00000,0000000
Mahmud, Samad201010753,50000,0000000
Magnsa, Suleman11107575,00000,0001000
Hodroj, Mohamed11016868,00000,0000000
Feser, Jonas11009090,00000,0000000
Cakmak, Cem101011,00000,0000000
Hodroj, Hussain10009090,00000,0001000
Manduric, Ivan10009090,00000,0000000
Luketic, Marko10009090,00000,0000000
Tritschler, Tobias10009090,00000,0000000
Willmann, Fabian10009090,00000,0000000
Wiesler, Felix040000,0000,000000
Mahler, Oliver030000,0000,000000
Kambi, Lamin020000,0000,000000
Beha, Andreas0100  0,0000,000000