1.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 19.08.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

FC Löffingen II

2 : 2

So., 20.08.

15:00

SV Öfingen

FC Hüfingen

2 : 0

So., 20.08.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

SV Eisenbach

2 : 0

So., 20.08.

15:00

FV Möhringen

TuS Oberbaldingen

0 : 8

So., 20.08.

15:00

FC Pfohren

FC Neustadt II

0 : 1

So., 20.08.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

SV Göschweiler

2 : 2

So., 20.08.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Gündelwangen

2 : 4

So., 20.08.

17:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

SSC Donaueschingen

3 : 1

 

2.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 26.08.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

FC Pfohren

3 : 1

Sa., 26.08.

17:00

SSC Donaueschingen

SV Hinterzarten

2 : 3

Sa., 26.08.

17:30

FC Neustadt II

FC Bräunlingen

0 : 3

So., 27.08.

15:00

FC Löffingen II

SV Öfingen

9 : 1

So., 27.08.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

SV Grafenhausen

2 : 1

So., 27.08.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

FC Lenzkirch

2 : 4

So., 27.08.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

FV Möhringen

0 : 0

So., 27.08.

17:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

SV Gündelwangen

4 : 0

 

3.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 02.09.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

SV Gündelwangen

2 : 2

So., 03.09.

15:00

FC Löffingen II

SSC Donaueschingen

1 : 3

So., 03.09.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

SV Öfingen

4 : 1

So., 03.09.

15:00

FV Möhringen

FC Hüfingen

2 : 2

So., 03.09.

15:00

FC Pfohren

SV Eisenbach

2 : 1

So., 03.09.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

TuS Oberbaldingen

1 : 1

So., 03.09.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Neustadt II

1 : 0

So., 03.09.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

0 : 2

 

4.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Mi., 06.09.

19:00

FC Hüfingen

FC Pfohren

2 : 1

Sa., 09.09.

15:30

FC Neustadt II

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 0

Sa., 09.09.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

SV Grafenhausen

4 : 2

So., 10.09.

15:00

SV Öfingen

FV Möhringen

2 : 3

So., 10.09.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

FC Löffingen II

1 : 1

So., 10.09.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

SSC Donaueschingen

4 : 4

So., 10.09.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

SV Hinterzarten

2 : 6

So., 10.09.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

FC Bräunlingen

2 : 2

 

5.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Mi., 13.09.

18:45

SV Grafenhausen

SV Eisenbach

3 : 1

Mi., 13.09.

19:00

FC Löffingen II

SV Gündelwangen

3 : 3

Mi., 13.09.

19:00

SSC Donaueschingen

SV Göschweiler

6 : 1

Mi., 13.09.

19:00

FV Möhringen

FC Lenzkirch

1 : 1

Mi., 13.09.

19:00

FC Pfohren

SV Öfingen

4 : 0

Mi., 13.09.

19:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

TuS Oberbaldingen

5 : 2

Mi., 13.09.

19:30

SV Hinterzarten

FC Neustadt II

7 : 1

Di., 03.10.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

FC Hüfingen

3 : 0

 

6.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 16.09.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

SV Hinterzarten

0 : 2

Sa., 16.09.

17:30

FC Neustadt II

SSC Donaueschingen

2 : 6

So., 17.09.

15:00

SV Öfingen

FC Bräunlingen

0 : 4

So., 17.09.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

FC Pfohren

0 : 2

So., 17.09.

15:00

FV Möhringen

FC Löffingen II

2 : 3

So., 17.09.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

SV Grafenhausen

0 : 3

So., 17.09.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 2

Mi., 20.09.

19:00

SV Göschweiler

SV Gündelwangen

1 : 6

 

7.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

So., 24.09.

15:00

FC Löffingen II

SV Göschweiler

5 : 1

So., 24.09.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

FC Neustadt II

3 : 1

So., 24.09.

15:00

FC Pfohren

FV Möhringen

6 : 0

So., 24.09.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

FC Lenzkirch

2 : 1

So., 24.09.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Öfingen

5 : 3

So., 24.09.

17:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

FC Hüfingen

5 : 0

Mi., 27.09.

19:30

SSC Donaueschingen

TuS Oberbaldingen

4 : 1

Mi., 27.09.

19:30

SV Hinterzarten

SV Eisenbach

3 : 0

 

8.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 30.09.

15:00

SV Öfingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

3 : 2

So., 01.10.

15:00

FV Möhringen

FC Bräunlingen

1 : 3

So., 01.10.

15:00

FC Pfohren

FC Löffingen II

5 : 2

So., 01.10.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

SV Hinterzarten

3 : 3

So., 01.10.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

SSC Donaueschingen

0 : 1

So., 01.10.

17:00

FC Neustadt II

SV Göschweiler

4 : 0

Di., 03.10.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

SV Gündelwangen

0 : 1

Mi., 01.11.

14:30

FC Lenzkirch

SV Grafenhausen

1 : 2

 

9.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

So., 08.10.

15:00

SV Hinterzarten

SV Öfingen

1 : 0

So., 08.10.

15:00

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Hüfingen

1 : 1

So., 08.10.

15:00

FC Löffingen II

FC Neustadt II

3 : 2

So., 08.10.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

SV Eisenbach

2 : 2

So., 08.10.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

TuS Oberbaldingen

1 : 4

So., 08.10.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

FC Pfohren

1 : 3

So., 08.10.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FV Möhringen

3 : 0

So., 08.10.

15:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

FC Lenzkirch

2 : 2

 

10.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Mi., 11.10.

19:00

SV Öfingen

SSC Donaueschingen

0 : 5

Mi., 11.10.

19:00

FV Möhringen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 4

Mi., 11.10.

19:00

FC Bräunlingen

FC Löffingen II

0 : 0

Mi., 11.10.

19:00

SV Eisenbach

SV Göschweiler

2 : 2

Mi., 11.10.

19:00

FC Hüfingen

SV Gündelwangen

1 : 0

Mi., 11.10.

19:30

FC Lenzkirch

SV Hinterzarten

2 : 2

Mi., 11.10.

19:30

FC Pfohren

SV Grafenhausen

2 : 2

Mi., 11.10.

19:30

TuS Oberbaldingen

FC Neustadt II

3 : 1

 

11.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 14.10.

16:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Bräunlingen

3 : 3

Sa., 14.10.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

FV Möhringen

5 : 0

Sa., 14.10.

17:00

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Lenzkirch

4 : 1

Sa., 14.10.

17:30

FC Löffingen II

TuS Oberbaldingen

2 : 3

So., 15.10.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

SV Öfingen

2 : 4

So., 15.10.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

FC Hüfingen

0 : 1

So., 15.10.

15:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

FC Pfohren

2 : 3

So., 15.10.

17:00

FC Neustadt II

SV Eisenbach

1 : 1

 

12.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

So., 22.10.

15:00

SV Öfingen

SV Göschweiler

5 : 0

So., 22.10.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

SV Gündelwangen

3 : 1

So., 22.10.

15:00

FV Möhringen

SSC Donaueschingen

0 : 0

So., 22.10.

15:00

FC Pfohren

SV Hinterzarten

0 : 2

So., 22.10.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

9 : 3

So., 22.10.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Löffingen II

3 : 0

So., 22.10.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

FC Neustadt II

2 : 2

So., 22.10.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

TuS Oberbaldingen

3 : 0

 

13.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 28.10.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

FC Bräunlingen

1 : 2

Sa., 28.10.

17:00

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Pfohren

3 : 1

Sa., 28.10.

17:30

FC Neustadt II

SV Öfingen

4 : 2

So., 29.10.

12:30

TuS Oberbaldingen

FC Hüfingen

3 : 0

So., 29.10.

12:30

FC Löffingen II

SV Eisenbach

3 : 0

So., 29.10.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

FV Möhringen

6 : 1

So., 29.10.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

FC Lenzkirch

3 : 0

So., 29.10.

15:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

SV Grafenhausen

0 : 3

 

14.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 04.11.

15:30

TuS Oberbaldingen

SV Öfingen

1 : 1

Sa., 04.11.

16:00

FC Bräunlingen

SSC Donaueschingen

2 : 1

So., 05.11.

14:30

FC Lenzkirch

FC Neustadt II

3 : 1

So., 05.11.

14:30

FV Möhringen

SV Göschweiler

7 : 5

So., 05.11.

14:30

FC Pfohren

SV Gündelwangen

2 : 0

So., 05.11.

14:30

SV Grafenhausen

SV Hinterzarten

1 : 2

So., 05.11.

14:30

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

FC Löffingen II

1 : 2

So., 05.11.

14:30

FC Hüfingen

SV Eisenbach

1 : 1

 

15.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 11.11.

15:30

TuS Oberbaldingen

FC Lenzkirch

1 : 3

Sa., 11.11.

15:30

SV Hinterzarten

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

3 : 0

So., 12.11.

16:30

FC Neustadt II

FV Möhringen

1 : 2

So., 12.11.

17:00

FC Löffingen II

FC Hüfingen

4 : 0

Mi., 28.03.

19:30

SSC Donaueschingen

SV Grafenhausen

2 : 1

Sa., 31.03.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

SV Öfingen

0 : 1

Mi., 16.05.

19:00

SV Göschweiler

FC Pfohren

0 : 4

Mo., 21.05.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

FC Bräunlingen

1 : 2

 

16.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 18.11.

15:30

TuS Oberbaldingen

FV Möhringen

6 : 1

Sa., 18.11.

15:30

FC Neustadt II

FC Pfohren

3 : 2

Sa., 18.11.

16:30

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 1

So., 04.03.

15:00

SV Eisenbach

FC Lenzkirch

2 : 0

So., 04.03.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

SV Grafenhausen

3 : 3

Sa., 31.03.

16:00

SV Göschweiler

FC Bräunlingen

2 : 5

Mi., 11.04.

19:30

FC Löffingen II

SV Hinterzarten

1 : 10

Do., 17.05.

19:15

FC Hüfingen

SV Öfingen

2 : 1

 

17.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Mi., 11.04.

14:30

FC Bräunlingen

FC Neustadt II

4 : 0

Mi., 11.04.

14:30

SV Öfingen

FC Löffingen II

3 : 4

Mi., 11.04.

14:30

SV Gündelwangen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

4 : 0

Mi., 11.04.

15:30

SV Hinterzarten

SSC Donaueschingen

0 : 0

Mi., 11.04.

19:00

FC Pfohren

TuS Oberbaldingen

2 : 1

Mi., 11.04.

19:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Göschweiler

5 : 0

Mi., 11.04.

19:00

FC Lenzkirch

FC Hüfingen

5 : 2

Mi., 11.04.

19:00

FV Möhringen

SV Eisenbach

1 : 1

 

18.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 10.03.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

FC Bräunlingen

0 : 3

Sa., 10.03.

16:30

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Löffingen II

3 : 0

Sa., 10.03.

16:30

FC Neustadt II

SV Grafenhausen

0 : 9

So., 11.03.

14:30

SV Gündelwangen

SV Hinterzarten

1 : 0

So., 11.03.

14:30

SV Öfingen

FC Lenzkirch

3 : 0

So., 11.03.

15:30

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

SV Göschweiler

1 : 2

Mi., 18.04.

14:30

FC Hüfingen

FV Möhringen

0 : 2

Mi., 25.04.

19:30

SV Eisenbach

FC Pfohren

0 : 0

 

19.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 17.03.

15:30

SV Hinterzarten

SV Göschweiler

7 : 0

Sa., 17.03.

16:30

SSC Donaueschingen

SV Gündelwangen

3 : 0

Sa., 17.03.

17:00

FC Löffingen II

FC Lenzkirch

2 : 2

Do., 29.03.

19:00

FC Pfohren

FC Hüfingen

1 : 1

Mo., 02.04.

15:00

FV Möhringen

SV Öfingen

2 : 4

Mi., 18.04.

19:00

SV Grafenhausen

TuS Oberbaldingen

3 : 3

Mi., 18.04.

19:30

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

FC Neustadt II

3 : 0

Sa., 19.05.

16:00

FC Bräunlingen

SV Eisenbach

2 : 0

 

20.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 24.03.

15:30

TuS Oberbaldingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 3

Sa., 24.03.

17:30

FC Neustadt II

SV Hinterzarten

2 : 2

So., 25.03.

14:30

SV Gündelwangen

FC Löffingen II

2 : 1

So., 25.03.

14:30

FC Lenzkirch

FV Möhringen

1 : 2

So., 25.03.

14:30

SV Öfingen

FC Pfohren

3 : 0

So., 25.03.

14:30

FC Hüfingen

FC Bräunlingen

2 : 3

So., 25.03.

14:45

SV Eisenbach

SV Grafenhausen

2 : 0

Mi., 09.05.

19:00

SV Göschweiler

SSC Donaueschingen

1 : 3

 

21.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 07.04.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

TuS Oberbaldingen

4 : 2

Sa., 07.04.

17:00

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Neustadt II

3 : 0

So., 08.04.

12:30

FC Löffingen II

FV Möhringen

4 : 2

So., 08.04.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

SV Öfingen

3 : 0

So., 08.04.

15:00

FC Pfohren

FC Lenzkirch

2 : 1

So., 08.04.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Hüfingen

2 : 0

So., 08.04.

15:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

SV Eisenbach

1 : 5

So., 08.04.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

SV Göschweiler

2 : 1

 

22.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 14.04.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

SSC Donaueschingen

1 : 2

Sa., 14.04.

16:00

SV Göschweiler

FC Löffingen II

1 : 1

Sa., 14.04.

17:30

FC Neustadt II

SV Gündelwangen

2 : 0

So., 15.04.

15:00

FV Möhringen

FC Pfohren

2 : 4

So., 15.04.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

FC Bräunlingen

0 : 4

So., 15.04.

15:00

SV Öfingen

SV Grafenhausen

1 : 5

So., 15.04.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 1

So., 15.04.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

SV Hinterzarten

1 : 4

 

23.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 21.04.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

FC Hüfingen

6 : 0

Sa., 21.04.

16:00

SV Göschweiler

FC Neustadt II

2 : 0

Sa., 21.04.

17:00

SSC Donaueschingen

SV Eisenbach

3 : 0

So., 22.04.

13:00

FC Löffingen II

FC Pfohren

2 : 1

So., 22.04.

15:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

SV Öfingen

0 : 4

So., 22.04.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

FV Möhringen

6 : 1

So., 22.04.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

TuS Oberbaldingen

1 : 4

So., 22.04.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Lenzkirch

2 : 2

 

24.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 28.04.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

SV Göschweiler

2 : 0

Sa., 28.04.

17:30

FC Neustadt II

FC Löffingen II

2 : 3

So., 29.04.

15:00

SV Öfingen

SV Hinterzarten

2 : 2

So., 29.04.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

SSC Donaueschingen

0 : 3

So., 29.04.

15:00

FC Pfohren

FC Bräunlingen

1 : 3

So., 29.04.

15:00

FV Möhringen

SV Grafenhausen

3 : 4

So., 29.04.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 2

So., 29.04.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

SV Gündelwangen

0 : 5

 

25.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Mi., 02.05.

19:00

SSC Donaueschingen

SV Öfingen

3 : 3

Mi., 02.05.

19:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

FV Möhringen

1 : 3

Mi., 02.05.

19:00

FC Löffingen II

FC Bräunlingen

1 : 3

Mi., 02.05.

19:00

SV Göschweiler

SV Eisenbach

1 : 0

Mi., 02.05.

19:00

SV Gündelwangen

FC Hüfingen

3 : 1

Mi., 02.05.

19:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Pfohren

2 : 0

Mi., 02.05.

19:30

SV Hinterzarten

FC Lenzkirch

5 : 0

Do., 03.05.

19:30

FC Neustadt II

TuS Oberbaldingen

1 : 4

 

26.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 05.05.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

FC Löffingen II

2 : 2

So., 06.05.

15:00

FC Bräunlingen

SV Grafenhausen

3 : 1

So., 06.05.

15:00

FV Möhringen

SV Hinterzarten

1 : 2

So., 06.05.

15:00

FC Lenzkirch

SSC Donaueschingen

1 : 1

So., 06.05.

15:00

SV Öfingen

SV Gündelwangen

4 : 1

So., 06.05.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

SV Göschweiler

4 : 1

So., 06.05.

15:00

FC Pfohren

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

2 : 2

So., 06.05.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

FC Neustadt II

6 : 1

 

27.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 12.05.

15:00

FC Löffingen II

SV Grafenhausen

3 : 1

Sa., 12.05.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

FC Pfohren

3 : 2

Sa., 12.05.

16:00

TuS Oberbaldingen

SV Eisenbach

1 : 2

Sa., 12.05.

17:00

SSC Donaueschingen

FV Möhringen

2 : 4

So., 13.05.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

SV Öfingen

2 : 2

So., 13.05.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

FC Lenzkirch

0 : 1

So., 13.05.

15:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

FC Bräunlingen

0 : 2

Do., 31.05.

15:00

FC Neustadt II

FC Hüfingen

6 : 2

 

28.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 26.05.

16:00

FC Bräunlingen

SV Hinterzarten

3 : 2

So., 27.05.

15:00

FC Hüfingen

TuS Oberbaldingen

0 : 3

So., 27.05.

15:00

FC Pfohren

SSC Donaueschingen

0 : 2

So., 27.05.

15:00

SV Öfingen

FC Neustadt II

7 : 1

So., 27.05.

15:00

FV Möhringen

SV Gündelwangen

3 : 3

So., 27.05.

15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

5 : 3

So., 27.05.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

FC Löffingen II

3 : 3

Di., 05.06.

19:30

FC Lenzkirch

SV Göschweiler

0 : 1

 

29.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 02.06.

15:30

FC Neustadt II

FC Lenzkirch

1 : 1

Sa., 02.06.

16:00

SV Öfingen

TuS Oberbaldingen

5 : 2

Sa., 02.06.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

SV Grafenhausen

4 : 5

Sa., 02.06.

17:00

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Bräunlingen

5 : 1

Sa., 02.06.

17:30

FC Löffingen II

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

3 : 0

So., 03.06.

15:00

SV Göschweiler

FV Möhringen

2 : 1

So., 03.06.

15:00

SV Gündelwangen

FC Pfohren

2 : 3

So., 03.06.

15:15

SV Eisenbach

FC Hüfingen

8 : 0

 

30.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

FC Lenzkirch

TuS Oberbaldingen

1 : 3

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim II

SV Hinterzarten

1 : 5

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

SV Grafenhausen

SSC Donaueschingen

2 : 3

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

FV Möhringen

FC Neustadt II

5 : 1

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

FC Hüfingen

FC Löffingen II

1 : 6

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

FC Bräunlingen

SV Gündelwangen

3 : 1

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

FC Pfohren

SV Göschweiler

4 : 2

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

SV Öfingen

SV Eisenbach

4 : 2