1.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 15.09.

18:30

SG Riedöschingen

SG Tannheim

3 : 5

Sa., 16.09.

12:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

FC Bad-Dürrheim

2 : 6

Sa., 16.09.

14:30

SV Hinterzarten

FC Hüfingen

6 : 0

Sa., 16.09.

16:00

SG Feldberg

TuS Bonndorf

3 : 1

Mo., 18.09.

18:30

FC Neustadt

SSC Donaueschingen

5 : 3

 

2.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 22.09.

18:30

FC Bad-Dürrheim

SV Hinterzarten

0 : 2

Sa., 23.09.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

FC Neustadt

3 : 4

Sa., 23.09.

12:15

SSC Donaueschingen

SG Riedöschingen

2 : 3

Sa., 23.09.

14:00

TuS Bonndorf

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

11 : 0

Sa., 23.09.

14:30

SG Tannheim

SG Feldberg

5 : 4

 

3.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 30.09.

09:45

FC Neustadt

FC Bad-Dürrheim

9 : 0

Sa., 30.09.

12:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

SG Feldberg

0 : 3

Sa., 30.09.

12:30

SG Riedöschingen

FC Hüfingen

2 : 3

Sa., 30.09.

14:30

SG Tannheim

SSC Donaueschingen

5 : 1

Sa., 30.09.

14:30

SV Hinterzarten

TuS Bonndorf

2 : 0

 

4.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 07.10.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

SSC Donaueschingen

2 : 1

Sa., 07.10.

12:45

FC Bad-Dürrheim

SG Riedöschingen

0 : 5

Sa., 07.10.

13:30

TuS Bonndorf

FC Neustadt

4 : 0

Sa., 07.10.

15:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

SG Tannheim

0 : 6

Sa., 07.10.

16:00

SG Feldberg

SV Hinterzarten

2 : 4

 

5.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 13.10.

18:30

SV Hinterzarten

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

20 : 0

Sa., 14.10.

10:00

FC Neustadt

SG Feldberg

5 : 2

Sa., 14.10.

12:30

SG Riedöschingen

TuS Bonndorf

3 : 3

Sa., 14.10.

13:45

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim

5 : 0

Sa., 14.10.

14:30

SG Tannheim

FC Hüfingen

4 : 2

 

6.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 20.10.

18:30

SV Hinterzarten

SG Tannheim

7 : 0

Sa., 21.10.

11:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim

FC Hüfingen

1 : 2

Sa., 21.10.

12:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

FC Neustadt

0 : 9

Sa., 21.10.

13:00

TuS Bonndorf

SSC Donaueschingen

3 : 0

Sa., 21.10.

16:00

SG Feldberg

SG Riedöschingen

3 : 2

 

7.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 28.10.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

TuS Bonndorf

0 : 4

Sa., 28.10.

12:30

SG Riedöschingen

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

5 : 1

Sa., 28.10.

13:45

SSC Donaueschingen

SG Feldberg

2 : 0

Sa., 28.10.

14:30

SG Tannheim

FC Bad-Dürrheim

4 : 1

So., 29.10.

11:00

FC Neustadt

SV Hinterzarten

3 : 1

 

8.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 03.11.

18:00

SG Feldberg

FC Hüfingen

4 : 1

Sa., 04.11.

12:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

SSC Donaueschingen

0 : 6

Sa., 04.11.

14:00

TuS Bonndorf

FC Bad-Dürrheim

6 : 0

Sa., 04.11.

14:30

SV Hinterzarten

SG Riedöschingen

7 : 3

So., 05.11.

10:00

FC Neustadt

SG Tannheim

4 : 1

 

9.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 10.11.

17:15

SSC Donaueschingen

SV Hinterzarten

0 : 1

Sa., 11.11.

11:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim

SG Feldberg

1 : 5

Sa., 11.11.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

2 : 1

Sa., 11.11.

12:30

SG Riedöschingen

FC Neustadt

4 : 2

Sa., 11.11.

14:30

SG Tannheim

TuS Bonndorf

1 : 1

 

10.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 24.03.

11:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

8 : 0

Sa., 24.03.

13:30

TuS Bonndorf

SG Feldberg

0 : 1

Sa., 24.03.

14:30

SG Tannheim

SG Riedöschingen

2 : 0

Sa., 24.03.

15:15

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Neustadt

6 : 2

Sa., 24.03.

16:00

FC Hüfingen

SV Hinterzarten

0 : 6

 

11.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 14.04.

10:15

FC Neustadt

FC Hüfingen

8 : 1

Sa., 14.04.

12:30

SG Riedöschingen

SSC Donaueschingen

3 : 5

Sa., 14.04.

12:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

TuS Bonndorf

1 : 8

Sa., 14.04.

16:00

SG Feldberg

SG Tannheim

2 : 4

Sa., 14.04.

17:30

SV Hinterzarten

FC Bad-Dürrheim

8 : 0

 

12.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 21.04.

11:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim

FC Neustadt

0 : 3

Sa., 21.04.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

SG Riedöschingen

2 : 5

Sa., 21.04.

13:45

SSC Donaueschingen

SG Tannheim

0 : 1

Sa., 21.04.

16:00

SG Feldberg

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

8 : 0

Di., 24.04.

18:00

TuS Bonndorf

SV Hinterzarten

3 : 2

 

13.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 28.04.

10:00

FC Neustadt

TuS Bonndorf

1 : 7

Sa., 28.04.

12:30

SG Riedöschingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim

3 : 0

Sa., 28.04.

14:30

SG Tannheim

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

7 : 0

Sa., 28.04.

15:15

SSC Donaueschingen

FC Hüfingen

5 : 2

Sa., 28.04.

16:00

SV Hinterzarten

SG Feldberg

7 : 1

 

14.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 05.05.

11:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim

SSC Donaueschingen

3 : 9

Sa., 05.05.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

SG Tannheim

1 : 3

Sa., 05.05.

13:00

TuS Bonndorf

SG Riedöschingen

4 : 1

Sa., 05.05.

15:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

SV Hinterzarten

1 : 6

Sa., 05.05.

16:00

SG Feldberg

FC Neustadt

5 : 1

 

15.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 12.05.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

FC Bad-Dürrheim

2 : 4

Sa., 12.05.

12:30

SG Riedöschingen

SG Feldberg

0 : 1

Sa., 12.05.

13:45

SSC Donaueschingen

TuS Bonndorf

5 : 1

Sa., 12.05.

14:30

SG Tannheim

SV Hinterzarten

0 : 3

Di., 15.05.

18:30

FC Neustadt

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

8 : 0

 

16.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 08.06.

17:30

SV Hinterzarten

FC Neustadt

1 : 0

Sa., 09.06.

12:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

SG Riedöschingen

1 : 6

Sa., 09.06.

12:45

FC Bad-Dürrheim

SG Tannheim

1 : 6

Sa., 09.06.

14:00

TuS Bonndorf

FC Hüfingen

11 : 1

Sa., 09.06.

16:00

SG Feldberg

SSC Donaueschingen

1 : 5

 

17.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 16.06.

12:00

FC Hüfingen

SG Feldberg

1 : 1

Sa., 16.06.

14:30

SG Riedöschingen

SV Hinterzarten

0 : 6

Sa., 16.06.

14:30

SG Tannheim

FC Neustadt

2 : 4

Sa., 16.06.

15:00

FC Bad-Dürrheim

TuS Bonndorf

0 : 6

Sa., 16.06.

15:15

SSC Donaueschingen

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

2 : 3

 

18.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 22.06.

18:30

SV Hinterzarten

SSC Donaueschingen

4 : 2

Sa., 23.06.

10:00

FC Neustadt

SG Riedöschingen

2 : 3

Sa., 23.06.

12:30

SG DJK Donaueschingen II

FC Hüfingen

1 : 7

Sa., 23.06.

13:00

TuS Bonndorf

SG Tannheim

2 : 0

Sa., 23.06.

16:00

SG Feldberg

FC Bad-Dürrheim

3 : 1