1.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 15.09.

13:00

SG Ostbaar II

SG Hölzlebruck

1 : 4

Sa., 15.09.

15:30

SG Dauchingen

SG Brigachtal

4 : 1

Sa., 15.09.

18:00

VfB Villingen

SG St.Märgen

3 : 1

So., 16.09.

13:00

SG Schonach

SV Eisenbach

2 : 2

 

2.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 21.09.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

SG Schonach

3 : 2

Sa., 22.09.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

SG Ostbaar II

5 : 0

Sa., 22.09.

16:30

SG Brigachtal

VfB Villingen

0 : 6

Do., 27.09.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

SG Dauchingen

3 : 3

 

3.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 29.09.

13:00

SG Ostbaar II

SV Eisenbach

1 : 4

Sa., 29.09.

15:00

SG Schonach

SG Brigachtal

1 : 2

Sa., 29.09.

18:00

VfB Villingen

SG Dauchingen

0 : 6

Do., 04.10.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

SG Hölzlebruck

3 : 6

 

4.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 05.10.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

SG Ostbaar II

ausg.

Sa., 06.10.

15:30

SG Dauchingen

SG Schonach

3 : 0

Sa., 06.10.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

SG Hölzlebruck

0 : 4

Sa., 06.10.

18:00

VfB Villingen

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

8 : 0

 

5.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Mo., 08.10.

18:30

SG Schonach

VfB Villingen

5 : 2

Mi., 10.10.

19:00

SG Ostbaar II

SG Brigachtal

1 : 1

Do., 11.10.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

FC Unterkirnach

2 : 6

Mi., 07.11.

19:00

SG Hölzlebruck

SV Eisenbach

 

 

6.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 12.10.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

SG Hölzlebruck

ausg.

Sa., 13.10.

12:30

SG Dauchingen

SG Ostbaar II

6 : 1

Sa., 13.10.

16:00

SG Schonach

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

0 : 1

Sa., 13.10.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

FC Unterkirnach

5 : 0

 

7.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 18.10.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

SV Eisenbach

 

Sa., 20.10.

16:00

SG Ostbaar II

VfB Villingen

 

Sa., 20.10.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

SG St.Märgen

 

Sa., 20.10.

17:30

SG Hölzlebruck

SG Brigachtal

 

 

8.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 25.10.

19:15

SG St.Märgen

SV Eisenbach

 

Sa., 27.10.

14:00

SG Dauchingen

SG Hölzlebruck

 

Sa., 27.10.

16:00

SG Brigachtal

FC Unterkirnach

 

So., 28.10.

12:30

SG Schonach

SG Ostbaar II

 

 

9.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 25.10.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

SG St.Märgen

 

Sa., 03.11.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

SG Brigachtal

 

Sa., 03.11.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

SG Dauchingen

 

Sa., 03.11.

17:30

SG Hölzlebruck

VfB Villingen

 

 

10.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 10.11.

10:00

SG Dauchingen

SV Eisenbach

 

Sa., 10.11.

16:00

VfB Villingen

FC Unterkirnach

 

Sa., 10.11.

16:00

SG Schonach

SG Hölzlebruck

 

Sa., 10.11.

16:00

SG Brigachtal

SG St.Märgen

 

Sa., 10.11.

17:15

SG Ostbaar II

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

 

 

11.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 15.11.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

SG Brigachtal

 

Fr., 16.11.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

SG Dauchingen

 

Sa., 17.11.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

VfB Villingen

 

Sa., 17.11.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

SG Schonach

 

 

12.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 15.03.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

VfB Villingen

 

Sa., 16.03.

16:00

SG Brigachtal

SG Dauchingen

 

Sa., 16.03.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

SG Schonach

 

Sa., 16.03.

17:30

SG Hölzlebruck

SG Ostbaar II

 

 

13.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 23.03.

13:00

SG Ostbaar II

FC Unterkirnach

 

Sa., 23.03.

17:30

VfB Villingen

SG Brigachtal

 

Sa., 23.03.

17:30

SG Dauchingen

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

 

So., 24.03.

12:30

SG Schonach

SG St.Märgen

 

 

14.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 30.03.

14:00

SG Dauchingen

VfB Villingen

 

Sa., 30.03.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

SG Ostbaar II

 

Sa., 30.03.

16:30

SG Brigachtal

SG Schonach

 

Sa., 30.03.

17:30

SG Hölzlebruck

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

 

 

15.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 04.04.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

VfB Villingen

 

Sa., 06.04.

13:00

SG Ostbaar II

SG St.Märgen

 

Sa., 06.04.

17:30

SG Hölzlebruck

FC Unterkirnach

 

So., 07.04.

12:30

SG Schonach

SG Dauchingen

 

 

16.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 11.04.

19:00

FC Unterkirnach

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

 

Sa., 13.04.

16:00

VfB Villingen

SG Schonach

 

Sa., 13.04.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

SG Hölzlebruck

 

Sa., 13.04.

16:30

SG Brigachtal

SG Ostbaar II

 

 

17.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 28.03.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

SG Schonach

 

Sa., 27.04.

15:45

SG Hölzlebruck

SG St.Märgen

 

Sa., 27.04.

16:00

SG Ostbaar II

SG Dauchingen

 

Sa., 27.04.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

SV Eisenbach

 

 

18.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 03.05.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

FC Unterkirnach

 

Sa., 04.05.

16:30

SG Brigachtal

SG Hölzlebruck

 

Sa., 04.05.

18:00

VfB Villingen

SG Ostbaar II

 

Di., 14.05.

19:00

SV Eisenbach

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

 

 

19.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 11.05.

13:30

SG Hölzlebruck

SG Dauchingen

 

Sa., 11.05.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

SG St.Märgen

 

Sa., 11.05.

16:00

SG Ostbaar II

SG Schonach

 

Sa., 11.05.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

SG Brigachtal

 

 

20.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Fr., 17.05.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

 

Sa., 18.05.

16:00

VfB Villingen

SG Hölzlebruck

 

Sa., 18.05.

16:30

SG Brigachtal

SV Eisenbach

 

Sa., 18.05.

18:00

SG Dauchingen

FC Unterkirnach

 

 

21.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Do., 23.05.

19:15

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

SG Ostbaar II

 

Fr., 24.05.

19:00

SG St.Märgen

SG Brigachtal

 

Sa., 25.05.

16:00

SV Eisenbach

SG Dauchingen

 

Sa., 25.05.

16:30

FC Unterkirnach

VfB Villingen

 

So., 26.05.

14:00

SG Hölzlebruck

SG Schonach

 

 

22.Spieltag

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

Sa., 01.06.

16:00

VfB Villingen

SV Eisenbach

 

Sa., 01.06.

16:00

SG Schonach

FC Unterkirnach

 

Sa., 01.06.

16:30

SG Brigachtal

SV Kolleg St.Blasien

 

Sa., 01.06.

18:00

SG Dauchingen

SG St.Märgen